Landesmeisterschaft Wolfsburg

Ergebnisse der Regatta und Landesmeisterschaft Wolfsburg 
                                       25.-26.08.2018  
     
400m / Slalom  
Bezeichnung Mannschaft  
Mäd 2x Catrin Scherenberger, Stina Dreeßen 2
Mäd 1x II Maibrit Grauel 1
JM 2x B LG Felix Glab, Luis Niski 4
JM/F 4x- Thore Goralczyk, Hanno von Stern, Elisa Patzelt, Zoe Magedeburg 1 Landesmeister
JM 8+ Thore Goralczyk, Hanno von Stern, St. Felix Glab 3
JM4-A Vorlauf Thore Goralczyk, Hanno von Stern 2
Slalom Julius Schneider 3
Slalom Lion Feuerbacher 3
Slalom Maria Freese 1
Slalom Anni Feuerbacher 1
Slalom Justus Bormann 1
Slalom Finn Grauel  
Slalom Maibrit Grauel 2
Slalom Lena Dreeßen 1
Slalom Hendrik Bethke 1
Slalom Anton Seemann 1
Slalom Claas Michel  
Slalom Valentin Kurpeik  
Slalom Stina Dreeßen 1
Slalom Catrin Scherenberger   
Jung 1x LG Lion Feuerbacher 1
Mäd 1x LG I Maria Freese 4
Mäd 1x LG I Lena Dreeßen 1
JM4-A Finale Thore Goralczyk, Hanno von Stern 1 Landesmeister
JF1x Finale Elisa Patzelt 3
JM 8+ Felix Glab, Philipp Bethke, Paul Schnaars, Eirik Huber St. Luis Niski 2
Jung 1x I Julius Schneider 3
JM 4+ Philipp Bethke, Felix Glab, Eirik Huber, Paul Schnaars, St. Luis Niski 2
JF 4x+A/B Finale Elisa Patzelt, Zoe Magdeburg 1 Landesmeister
     
1000m    
JF 2x A Zoe Magdeburg, Elisa Patzelt 1 Landesmeister
Jung 1x LG Lion Feuerbacher 1
Mäd 1x LG Lena Dreeßen 3
  Maria Freese 1
  Anni Feuerbacher 1
JM 1x B LG Finale Eirik Huber 6
JM 4x- Thore Goralczyk, Hanno von Stern 3
Jung 1x III Justus Bormann 2
  Hendrik Bethke 4
Mäd 1x II Maibritt Grauel 2
JM 1x B III LG Luis Niski 3
JM 2xA Finale Thore Goralczyk, Hanno von Stern 8
Jung 1x III Julius Schneider 1
Mix 2x Anni Feuerbacher, Lion Feuerbacher 1
JM 4x+ B Finale Philipp Bethke, Stm. Stina Dreeßen 3
JM 4x+ B  Luis Niski, Felix Glab 4
  Eirik Huber, Paul Schnaars 2
JF 4x- A/B Finale Elisa Patzelt, Zoe Magdeburg 1 Landesmeister
     
     
Gesamt-Vereins-Wertung: Platz 2
     
A Junioren: 17/18 Jahre  
B Junioren: 15/16 Jahre  
Kinder: bis 14 Jahre        

Zurück